bigfrank1955 Profile Page

Portrait

bigfrank1955

Additional Info

OH
United States
Over 18

User Status

15
OFFLINE
2 years ago
18 hours ago
4 months ago
-
-
-

Forum

This user has no forum posts.
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Poker16107000
Bingo1518928000
Yatzy1500120
Spades1000000000
Bowling21926000
Dominoes1500110
NIDINK LIMITED  www.nidink.com