NightWhispers Profile Page

Portrait

NightWhispers

Additional Info

Female
usa
Over 18
The one you are in!!

User Status

657
OFFLINE
17 years ago
3 hours ago
6 days ago
Fresh Boarder
Fresh Boarder
22
2002
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Reversi1824020
Backgammon166062930
Checkers1502000
Poker1051374769808000
Chess1510200
Spades1217242000
Pachisi150028730
Euchre157834852148
Pool1847407118843
Gin Rummy15332644124
Dominoes1500735176
Cribbage15041102179123
Bridge15273311
Canasta150021790924
Hearts1521352420
Five Hundred1529700
Pinochle1500020
SpaRat15033174
Bingo19862000
Chinchon152923190
Bowling126856000
NIDINK LIMITED  www.nidink.com