Share |
NightWhispers Profile Page

Portrait

NightWhispers
User Scores
GameRating/ChipsWinLosesUnfinished
Reversi1838000
Backgammon1646000
Checkers1502000
Poker370989913000
Chess1502000
Spades1001000000
11500000
71800000
Pool1600000
Pachisi1540000
Cribbage2007000
Canasta1526000
Euchre1629000

Additional Info

Female
Over 18
Any room you are in!

User Status

373
OFFLINE
11 years ago
96 minutes ago
4 hours ago
Fresh Boarder
Fresh Boarder
22
2002
The Home of Nidink  www.nidink.com