NightWhispers Profile Page

Portrait

NightWhispers

Additional Info

Female
Over 18
The one you are in 😘!!

User Status

149
OFFLINE
14 years ago
29 hours ago
29 hours ago
Fresh Boarder
Fresh Boarder
22
2002
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Reversi1838000
Backgammon174143650
Checkers1502000
Poker371384898000
Chess1510200
Spades1210242000
11500000
71800000
Pool1600000
Pachisi150028720
Euchre158332548232
Gin Rummy15552584022
Dominoes1489594646
Cribbage15081073173521
Bridge15273311
Canasta150020886723
Hearts1523352410
Five Hundred1529700
Pinochle1500020
SpaRat1500090
Bingo19074000
Chinchon152923190
The Home of Nidink  www.nidink.com