NightWhispers Profile Page

Portrait

NightWhispers

Additional Info

Female
usa
Over 18
The one you are in
taco tuesday!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

User Status

234
OFFLINE
15 years ago
23 hours ago
2 days ago
Fresh Boarder
Fresh Boarder
22
2002
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Reversi1824020
Backgammon172250720
Checkers1502000
Poker1051373104848000
Chess1510200
Spades1211242000
11500000
71800000
Pachisi150028720
Euchre156133250139
Pool1775305716372
Gin Rummy15432644104
Dominoes1500715116
Cribbage15031099178823
Bridge15273311
Canasta150021790924
Hearts1521352420
Five Hundred1529700
Pinochle1500020
SpaRat15002173
Bingo19287000
Chinchon152923190
2737628000
The Home of Nidink  www.nidink.com