NightWhispers Profile Page

Portrait

NightWhispers

Additional Info

Female
Over 18
The one you are in!!

User Status

706
OFFLINE
14 years ago
10 hours ago
6 days ago
Fresh Boarder
Fresh Boarder
22
2002
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Reversi1838000
Backgammon173643660
Checkers1502000
Poker50372004858000
Chess1510200
Spades1210242000
11500000
71800000
Pachisi150028720
Euchre156232649036
Pool162210566111
Gin Rummy15432644104
Dominoes1500715086
Cribbage15111098178623
Bridge15273311
Canasta150021790924
Hearts1521352420
Five Hundred1529700
Pinochle1500020
SpaRat1500090
Bingo19247000
Chinchon152923190
The Home of Nidink  www.nidink.com