NightWhispers Profile Page

Portrait

NightWhispers

Additional Info

Female
Over 18
The one you are in 😘

User Status

69
OFFLINE
12 years ago
16 hours ago
6 hours ago
Fresh Boarder
Fresh Boarder
22
2002
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Reversi1838000
Backgammon181234480
Checkers1502000
Poker370574813000
Chess1502000
Spades1080118000
11500000
71800000
Pool1600000
Pachisi150028720
Euchre16082683877
Gin Rummy15022073520
Dominoes1500473280
Cribbage151369711550
Bridge15373291
Canasta1686884950
Hearts1529342340
Five Hundred1529700
Pinochle1500010
The Home of Nidink  www.nidink.com