NightWhispers Profile Page

Portrait

NightWhispers

Additional Info

Female
Over 18
The one you are in :) ;)

User Status

20
OFFLINE
12 years ago
20 hours ago
20 hours ago
Fresh Boarder
Fresh Boarder
22
2002
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Reversi1838000
Backgammon180616380
Checkers1502000
Poker371009913000
Chess1502000
Spades1032718000
11500000
71800000
Pool1600000
Pachisi150028720
Euchre16072443526
Gin Rummy15001933270
Dominoes1500473280
Cribbage15815338690
Bridge15373291
Canasta1687874910
Hearts1531342320
Five Hundred1529700
Pinochle1500010
The Home of Nidink  www.nidink.com