NightWhispers Profile Page

Portrait

NightWhispers

Additional Info

Female
Over 18
The one you are in 😘

User Status

636
OFFLINE
13 years ago
23 hours ago
2 days ago
Fresh Boarder
Fresh Boarder
22
2002
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Reversi1838000
Backgammon176734550
Checkers1502000
Poker370584798000
Chess1502000
Spades1127242000
11500000
71800000
Pool1600000
Pachisi150028720
Euchre15792794147
Gin Rummy15182143570
Dominoes1500473280
Cribbage159280113010
Bridge15373291
Canasta15611135580
Hearts1529342340
Five Hundred1529700
Pinochle1500010
SpaRat1481050
The Home of Nidink  www.nidink.com