Share |
NightWhispers Profile Page

Portrait

NightWhispers
User Scores
GameRating/ChipsWinLosesUnfinished
Reversi1838000
Backgammon1967000
Checkers1502000
Poker370989913000
Chess1502000
Spades1009021000
11500000
71800000
Pool1600000
Pachisi1536000
Euchre2014000
Gin Rummy1541000
Dominoes1512000
Cribbage1694000
Canasta1499000

Additional Info

Female
Over 18
The one you are in :)

User Status

785
OFFLINE
12 years ago
23 hours ago
23 hours ago
Fresh Boarder
Fresh Boarder
22
2002
The Home of Nidink  www.nidink.com