NightWhispers Profile Page

Portrait

NightWhispers

Additional Info

Female
Over 18
The one you are in!!

User Status

289
OFFLINE
14 years ago
17 hours ago
17 hours ago
Fresh Boarder
Fresh Boarder
22
2002
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Reversi1838000
Backgammon173643660
Checkers1502000
Poker50371719858000
Chess1510200
Spades1210242000
11500000
71800000
Pachisi150028720
Euchre156232649036
Pool15942541351
Gin Rummy15432644104
Dominoes1500715046
Cribbage15111098178623
Bridge15273311
Canasta150021790824
Hearts1521352420
Five Hundred1529700
Pinochle1500020
SpaRat1500090
Bingo19207000
Chinchon152923190
The Home of Nidink  www.nidink.com