Share |
NightWhispers Profile Page

Portrait

NightWhispers
User Scores
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Reversi1838000
Backgammon1919000
Checkers1502000
Poker370989913000
Chess1502000
Spades1008796000
11500000
71800000
Pool1600000
Pachisi1536000
Euchre1957360
Gin Rummy1561000
Dominoes1512000
Cribbage212711120
Bridge1518030

Additional Info

Female
Over 18
The one you are in :) ;)

User Status

412
ONLINE
12 years ago
60 minutes ago
25 hours ago
Fresh Boarder
Fresh Boarder
22
2002
The Home of Nidink  www.nidink.com