WildWest Profile Page

Portrait

WildWest

Additional Info

OR
Female
US
Over 18
Canasta
Canasta Freaks

User Status

8
ONLINE
4 years ago
7 hours ago
7 months ago
-
-
-

Forum

This user has no forum posts.
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Reversi1509300
Canasta152820230
Bingo1567000
Poker1500000
Spades1000000000
Cribbage1733206310
Backgammon1659159170
Dominoes171535064824
Yatzy1501200
NIDINK LIMITED  www.nidink.com