bountyman44 Profile Page

Portrait

bountyman44

Additional Info

Male
United Kingdom
Over 18
spades
I love playing games. It is just a game
D.I.Y.and card making

User Status

38
OFFLINE
5 years ago
16 hours ago
6 months ago
-
-
-

Forum

This user has no forum posts.
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Spades1000000000
SpaRat15274564366
Canasta15007120
Cribbage157572530
Euchre16967168516
Wordle1750000
Pool1500030
Gin Rummy154144490
Dominoes15252212303
Poker19229000
Hearts1500020
Bowling18873000
Reversi1500110
NIDINK LIMITED  www.nidink.com