underdog960 Profile Page

Portrait

underdog960

Additional Info

nj
Male
united states
Over 18
dominoes

User Status

56
OFFLINE
4 years ago
10 hours ago
2 months ago
-
-
-

Forum

This user has no forum posts.
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Spades1000000000
Poker81500000
Bowling1535000
Canasta1500110
Gin Rummy1500010
Dominoes1500120
Pool1508200
NIDINK LIMITED  www.nidink.com