paulie5177 Profile Page

Portrait

paulie5177

Additional Info

ont
Female
canada
Over 18
bridge
Prefer wk2, stayman and transfer
sht club or dia, gerber and blkwd
takeout dbl.
however will play ur prof if different.

User Status

19
ONLINE
5 years ago
6 hours ago
6 hours ago
-
-
-

Forum

This user has no forum posts.
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Bridge15653219362316
Four in a Row1520000
Bingo19370000
Wordle1525000
Bowling10142000
Poker6500000
NIDINK LIMITED  www.nidink.com