ebayfreak Profile Page

Portrait

ebayfreak

Additional Info

Male
canada
Over 18

User Status

0
OFFLINE
4 years ago
17 hours ago
7 months ago
-
-
-

Forum

This user has no forum posts.
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Cribbage183032509961
Spades1164620000
Poker25469000
Hearts151211170
SpaRat150027411
Bingo16777000
Dominoes165421033830
274865000
Pool1500660
Wordle1525000
The Home of Nidink  www.nidink.com