ebayfreak Profile Page

Portrait

ebayfreak

Additional Info

Male
canada
Over 18

User Status

13
ONLINE
2 years ago
6 hours ago
-
-
-

Forum

This user has no forum posts.
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Cribbage175720167830
Spades1090620000
Poker15469000
Hearts151211170
SpaRat150025351
Bingo8361000
The Home of Nidink  www.nidink.com