SetMaster Profile Page

Portrait

SetMaster

Additional Info

Female
United States
Over 18

User Status

125
OFFLINE
20 months ago
9 hours ago
16 hours ago
Fresh Boarder
Fresh Boarder
3
-
Last 30 Tournaments won.
DateHostDescription
Nov 26 2021 01:00 PMMysTic_ReDRegular 37T
Nov 23 2021 06:00 PM_RAYNERegular 48 TABLES
Nov 21 2021 03:00 AMMr_No4callQUIZ WINNER
Nov 14 2021 02:00 PMLuv_BugRegular
Nov 14 2021 10:00 AM_RAYNERegular 38 TABLES
Nov 14 2021 10:00 AM_RAYNERegular 38 TABLES
Nov 14 2021 03:00 AMMr_No4callQUIZ WINNER
Nov 07 2021 03:00 AMMr_No4callSURVEY WINNER
Nov 05 2021 09:00 PMCHEVY_GIRLRegular BONUS
Nov 05 2021 09:00 PMCHEVY_GIRLRegular 50
Nov 03 2021 02:00 PM_Selena_BLACK ONLY 29 TABLE
Nov 03 2021 02:00 PM_Selena_BLACK ONLY
Oct 29 2021 03:00 AMMr_No4callHALLOWEEN SPECIAL
Oct 29 2021 03:00 AMMr_No4callHALLOWEEN SPECIAL
Oct 25 2021 07:00 PMJAZZZYYRegular 56 TABLES
Oct 24 2021 03:00 AMJAZZZYYSUPER SURVEY
Oct 21 2021 05:00 PMMiss_EmilyRegular-50 TBLS double day trophies
Oct 21 2021 05:00 PMMiss_EmilyRegular-50 TBLS double day trophies
Oct 21 2021 05:00 PMMiss_EmilyRegular-50 TBLS double day trophies
Oct 21 2021 05:00 PMMiss_EmilyRegular-50 TBLS double day trophies
Oct 15 2021 05:00 PMwitches_brewRegular-47T
Oct 15 2021 05:00 PMwitches_brewRegular
Oct 13 2021 07:00 PM_FAACERegular
Oct 05 2021 06:00 PM_MorticiaRegular
Sep 29 2021 06:00 PMEMCEERegular 42 Tables BONUS TOUR
Sep 25 2021 09:00 AM_RAYNERegular 38 TABLES
Sep 19 2021 05:00 PMAbit_CheekyRegular BONUS
Sep 19 2021 05:00 PMAbit_CheekyRegular
Sep 11 2021 08:00 PMScorp_REG 59T
Sep 10 2021 05:00 PM_Ladykk_Regular-38T
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Bingo5190000
Euchre15013101
Cribbage158756350
Spades1003000000
Canasta1537930
Backgammon151779710
Poker11500000
Gin Rummy1500560
Pool15148587351
The Home of Nidink  www.nidink.com