SetMaster Profile Page

Portrait

SetMaster

Additional Info

Female
United States
Over 18

User Status

37
ONLINE
14 months ago
4 hours ago
42 days ago
Fresh Boarder
Fresh Boarder
1
-

Forum

Last 10 Forum Posts
DateDESCASCSubjectDESCASCCategoryDESCASCHitsDESCASC
02/16/2021 06:04:07Re:B'DAY REGISTER - FOR AN EXTRA TROPHY WHEN YOU WINPlayers Club Euchre89685
Last 30 Tournaments won.
DateHostDescription
May 10 2021 07:00 PM_FAACERegular
May 10 2021 02:00 PM_Selena_Regular 36 TABLE
May 10 2021 02:00 PM_Selena_Regular
May 01 2021 08:00 AMMr_BossSWINGERS T40
Apr 22 2021 07:00 PMLuv_BugRegular
Apr 22 2021 07:00 PMLuv_BugRegular BONUS 47
Apr 18 2021 10:00 AMJAZZZYYRegular 43 tables
Apr 03 2021 03:00 PM_SuzyQRegular
Apr 03 2021 03:00 PM_SuzyQRegular BONUS 36T
Feb 23 2021 07:00 PMQueensRegular BONUS
Feb 17 2021 03:00 AMMr_BossBDAY trophy
Feb 14 2021 05:00 PM_Ladykk_Regular-54T
Feb 04 2021 09:00 AM_MollyRegular
Jan 29 2021 08:00 AMRAVINRegular BONUS 34
Jan 29 2021 08:00 AMRAVINRegular
Dec 26 2020 03:00 PM_Baggy3Regular BONUS 45T
Dec 25 2020 01:00 PMCandyCane_Regular
Dec 25 2020 01:00 PMCandyCane_Red ONLY 29T
Dec 15 2020 06:00 PMNaughty_ElfRegular 44 TABLES BONUS TOUR
Dec 15 2020 06:00 PMNaughty_ElfRegular 44 TABLES
Dec 09 2020 03:00 AMJAZZZYYRegular 60 double trophies 8pm
Dec 09 2020 08:00 PMJAZZZYYRegular 60 DOUBLE TROPHIES
Dec 09 2020 08:00 PMJAZZZYYRegular 60 double trophies
Dec 09 2020 03:00 AMJAZZZYYRegular 60 double trophies
Dec 07 2020 06:00 PMTwinkle_GirlRegular 47
Nov 24 2020 05:00 PMAbit_CheekyRegular
Nov 13 2020 07:00 PM_FAACEBONUS 50T
Nov 13 2020 07:00 PM_FAACERegular
Nov 07 2020 01:00 PMMr_BossReg T 33
Nov 07 2020 01:00 PMMr_BossReg T33
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Bingo5190000
Euchre15013100
Cribbage156629180
Spades1002000000
Canasta1533830
Backgammon15411330
Poker6500000
The Home of Nidink  www.nidink.com