SetMaster Profile Page

Portrait

SetMaster

Additional Info

Female
United States
Over 18

User Status

63
ONLINE
4 years ago
84 minutes ago
5 days ago
Fresh Boarder
Fresh Boarder
6
-
Last 30 Tournaments won.
DateHostDescription
Apr 06 2024 08:00 AMMr_BossFINALS T40
Apr 06 2024 08:00 AMMr_BossTEDDYBEAR
Apr 03 2024 08:00 AMMiss_EmilyRegular- 1st n 2nd Posters
Apr 02 2024 07:00 PM_Ladykk_Regular-51T
Apr 02 2024 07:00 PM_Ladykk_AVATARS-51T
Apr 01 2024 08:00 PMCHEVY_GIRLRegular BONUS
Apr 01 2024 08:00 PMCHEVY_GIRLRegular 46
Mar 31 2024 03:00 AMMr_No4callQUIZKINS
Mar 29 2024 02:00 AMSirBossAUTISM AWARENESS
Mar 27 2024 09:00 AMMiss_EmilyRegular- 32 tbls
Mar 27 2024 09:00 AMMiss_EmilyRegular-32 tbls
Mar 20 2024 10:00 AMx_Jules_xREGULAR 30T
Mar 20 2024 10:00 AMx_Jules_xREGULAR 30T BONUS
Feb 28 2024 04:00 PM_Teena_Regular
Feb 27 2024 09:00 PM_Teena_Regular
Feb 24 2024 02:00 AMJAZZZYYPADDYS DAY
Feb 23 2024 05:00 PM_Hurricane_Regular T39
Feb 23 2024 05:00 PM_Hurricane_Regular T39
Feb 22 2024 08:00 AMMiss_EmilyRegular-29 tbls
Feb 22 2024 08:00 AMMiss_EmilyRegular-29 tbls
Feb 10 2024 05:00 PM_Teena_Regular 41T
Feb 10 2024 05:00 PM_Teena_Regular
Feb 09 2024 07:00 PM_STINGREG 75T RED SPOT
Feb 09 2024 07:00 PM_STINGREG 75T BONUS RED SPOT
Feb 06 2024 06:00 PM_Montana_Regular 48T
Feb 06 2024 09:00 AMx_Jules_xREGULAR 30T BONUS
Jan 30 2024 07:00 PMMeKaNaRegular 50T
Jan 30 2024 07:00 PMMeKaNaRegular 50T
Jan 29 2024 05:00 PM_STINGREG 42T
Jan 29 2024 05:00 PM_STINGREG 42T BONUS
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Bingo32845000
Euchre154612121
Cribbage156969470
Spades1004000000
Canasta1577172420
Backgammon15233921980
Poker16500000
Gin Rummy149562460
Pool1505168313122
Wordle4450000
Yatzy150629130
Bowling115941000
76500000
Dominoes1500010
NIDINK LIMITED  www.nidink.com