SetMaster Profile Page

Portrait

SetMaster

Additional Info

Female
United States
Over 18

User Status

39
OFFLINE
11 months ago
10 hours ago
12 days ago
Fresh Boarder
Fresh Boarder
1
-

Forum

Last 10 Forum Posts
DateDESCASCSubjectDESCASCCategoryDESCASCHitsDESCASC
02/16/2021 06:04:07Re:B'DAY REGISTER - FOR AN EXTRA TROPHY WHEN YOU WINPlayers Club Euchre82121
Last 30 Tournaments won.
DateHostDescription
Feb 23 2021 07:00 PMQueensRegular BONUS
Feb 17 2021 03:00 AMMr_BossBDAY trophy
Feb 14 2021 05:00 PM_Ladykk_Regular-54T
Feb 04 2021 09:00 AM_MollyRegular
Jan 29 2021 08:00 AMRAVINRegular BONUS 34
Jan 29 2021 08:00 AMRAVINRegular
Dec 26 2020 03:00 PM_Baggy3Regular BONUS 45T
Dec 25 2020 01:00 PMCandyCane_Regular
Dec 25 2020 01:00 PMCandyCane_Red ONLY 29T
Dec 15 2020 06:00 PMNaughty_ElfRegular 44 TABLES BONUS TOUR
Dec 15 2020 06:00 PMNaughty_ElfRegular 44 TABLES
Dec 09 2020 03:00 AMJAZZZYYRegular 60 double trophies 8pm
Dec 09 2020 08:00 PMJAZZZYYRegular 60 DOUBLE TROPHIES
Dec 09 2020 08:00 PMJAZZZYYRegular 60 double trophies
Dec 09 2020 03:00 AMJAZZZYYRegular 60 double trophies
Dec 07 2020 06:00 PMTwinkle_GirlRegular 47
Nov 24 2020 05:00 PMAbit_CheekyRegular
Nov 13 2020 07:00 PM_FAACEBONUS 50T
Nov 13 2020 07:00 PM_FAACERegular
Nov 07 2020 01:00 PMMr_BossReg T 33
Nov 07 2020 01:00 PMMr_BossReg T33
Oct 24 2020 12:00 PMKraVinGRegular
Oct 18 2020 11:00 AMAbit_CheekyRegular
Oct 10 2020 01:00 PMAbit_CheekyRegular - BONUS - 36 TABLES
Oct 10 2020 01:00 PMAbit_CheekyRegular
Sep 26 2020 07:00 AMRAVINRegular
Aug 29 2020 02:00 PMStarDust_Regular 37T
Aug 29 2020 02:00 PMStarDust_Regular BONUS 37T
Aug 23 2020 12:00 PM_Ladykk_Regular
Aug 22 2020 09:00 AM_MollyRegular
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Bingo5190000
Euchre1500280
Cribbage156629180
Spades1002000000
Canasta1533830
Backgammon15411330
Poker6500000
The Home of Nidink  www.nidink.com