SetMaster Profile Page

Portrait

SetMaster

Additional Info

Female
United States
Over 18

User Status

17
ONLINE
2 years ago
3 hours ago
13 days ago
Fresh Boarder
Fresh Boarder
4
-
Last 30 Tournaments won.
DateHostDescription
Dec 07 2022 07:00 PM_NutCracker_Regular
Dec 07 2022 12:00 PM_HoHos_N_BroRegular T34
Nov 28 2022 11:00 AM_AllyJingles_Regular 27 TBLS
Nov 28 2022 11:00 AM_AllyJingles_Regular 27 TBLS
Nov 07 2022 04:00 PM__HOPE__Regular 38T
Nov 07 2022 04:00 PM__HOPE__Regular 38T
Nov 04 2022 12:00 PMBrOknWingRegular BT 25 YBLS
Nov 03 2022 08:00 PM_RAYNERegular 50 TABLES
Nov 03 2022 08:00 PM_RAYNERegular 50 TABLES
Nov 03 2022 10:00 AM_ALLYKAT_Regular 29TBLS
Nov 01 2022 08:00 PMJAZZZYYRegular 41 tables
Oct 26 2022 10:00 AMHarley_QRegular 28 Tables
Oct 26 2022 10:00 AMHarley_QRegular 28 Tables
Oct 24 2022 03:00 PMGhoulish_GreenRegular 31 TABLES
Oct 24 2022 03:00 PMGhoulish_GreenRegular 31 TABLES
Oct 17 2022 09:00 PM_DEADLYRegular 50
Oct 14 2022 01:00 PM__HOPE__Regular 34T
Oct 12 2022 07:00 PMBug_a_BooRegular
Oct 12 2022 10:00 AM_Joker_Regular 28 Tables
Oct 12 2022 10:00 AM_Joker_Regular 28 Tables
Oct 09 2022 05:00 PMBrOknWingRegular BT 42 TBLS
Oct 06 2022 07:00 PMLuv_BugRegular
Oct 06 2022 07:00 PMLuv_BugRegular Bonus 49
Sep 28 2022 02:00 PM_Selena_Regular 30 TABLE
Sep 28 2022 02:00 PM_Selena_Regular
Sep 26 2022 07:00 PM_Montana_Regular
Sep 22 2022 07:00 PMCHEVY_GIRLRegular 44
Sep 22 2022 01:00 PM_GatarRegular
Sep 19 2022 08:00 PMLuv_BugRegular
Sep 19 2022 08:00 PMLuv_BugRegular Bonus 47
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Bingo12363000
Euchre15014121
Cribbage157063430
Spades1004000000
Canasta1538109270
Backgammon14991281120
Poker16500000
Gin Rummy152347300
Pool1505161412771
Wordle4450000
Yatzy150023120
27115941000
The Home of Nidink  www.nidink.com