CodeRed Profile Page

Portrait

CodeRed

Additional Info

United Kingdom
Male
United Kingdom
Over 18
Pool

User Status

99
OFFLINE
2 years ago
28 hours ago
15 months ago
-
-
-

Forum

This user has no forum posts.
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Pool16108673711
Bingo1717000
Checkers15391410
Dominoes148843540
Poker50000290000000
Canasta1519940
Spades1000000000
Pachisi1517710
Cribbage1500030
Backgammon149924220
Reversi1500120
Yatzy1503100
275187000
The Home of Nidink  www.nidink.com