Private Rooms:

Click to enter in Quantum's Room-Players:0

Quantum Profile Page

Portrait

Quantum

Additional Info

nc
Male
usa
Over 18
bridge
average player
I play 4 fun -not ratings - 5 card major, 12 points open, 4 clubs asking aces -what conventions do you like? - tell me

User Status

12
OFFLINE
5 years ago
8 days ago
4 months ago
-
-
-

Forum

This user has no forum posts.
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Pool1503210
Bridge167785678612
Spades1002000000
Gin Rummy157211073570
SpaRat1504540
Euchre16942903116
Bingo1539000
NIDINK LIMITED  www.nidink.com