Private Rooms:

Click to enter in Quantum's Room-Players:0

Quantum Profile Page

Portrait

Quantum

Additional Info

nc
Male
usa
Over 18
bridge
average player
I play 4 fun -not ratings - 5 card major, 12 points open, 4 clubs asking aces -what conventions do you like? - tell me

User Status

75
OFFLINE
3 years ago
6 hours ago
15 months ago
-
-
-

Forum

This user has no forum posts.
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Pool1503210
Bridge17025945198
Spades1002000000
Gin Rummy16987582780
SpaRat1504540
Euchre16551061181
Bingo1539000
The Home of Nidink  www.nidink.com