tucan597 Profile Page

Portrait

tucan597

Additional Info

SC
Male
United States
Over 18
dominoes

User Status

20
ONLINE
4 years ago
2 hours ago
5 months ago
-
-
-

Forum

This user has no forum posts.
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Pool17094361532
Dominoes159412558641
Gin Rummy1515620
Pachisi1500010
Reversi1500010
Checkers1501110
Cribbage1500020
Poker5000012063000
Yatzy1500210
Canasta15921941270
Bowling1537000
Spades100000000
NIDINK LIMITED  www.nidink.com