takahamasak3 Profile Page

Portrait

takahamasak3

Additional Info

MI
Female
US
Over 18
Euchre
love playing cards, meeting new people and being outside
reading, gardening and flowers

User Status

12
ONLINE
11 years ago
43 minutes ago
2 years ago
Fresh Boarder
Fresh Boarder
17
2
Last 30 Tournaments won.
DateHostDescription
Jul 02 2020 07:00 PMYannoWINNERS
Jul 02 2020 07:00 PMYannoRegular 37 TABLES
May 24 2020 09:00 AMshe_devilRegular-36 BONUS
May 19 2020 05:00 PM_Ladykk_Regular-38T
May 07 2020 03:00 PM_MollyRegular 38
May 07 2020 03:00 PM_MollyRegular
Apr 29 2020 08:00 AMCHEVY_GIRLRegular TABLES 39
Apr 16 2020 02:00 PMCHEVY_GIRLRegular
Apr 09 2020 02:00 PMCHEVY_GIRLRegular reg bonus 46
Apr 04 2020 02:00 PMStarDust_Regular 47T
Mar 15 2020 05:00 PM_SammiRegular 42
Feb 24 2020 05:00 PM_TOPPER1_Regular-T33
Dec 26 2019 08:00 AM_DawnyRegular RED SPOT 28 TABLES
Dec 10 2019 04:00 PM_NOEL_Regular 33 TBLS
Oct 24 2019 08:00 PMJAZZZYYRegular 49 TABLES RED SPOT RUNNERS UP
Oct 24 2019 11:00 AM_DEADLYRegular REDSPOT TABLES 28
Oct 24 2019 11:00 AM_DEADLYRegular TABLES28
Oct 22 2019 11:00 AMSync_Regular 29 T
Oct 17 2019 07:00 PMJYNXRegular 40T for LUV
Sep 20 2019 11:00 PMStarDust_Regular 37T
Sep 20 2019 06:00 PMLuv_BugRegular REDSPOT 33
Sep 10 2019 11:00 AM_TOPPER1_Regular-T29 - FOR SYNC
Aug 17 2019 11:00 PMStarDust_Regular 32T
Aug 17 2019 10:00 AM_Defined_Regular 30T
Aug 17 2019 10:00 AM_Defined_Redspot 30T
Aug 03 2019 09:00 AM_88_Regular 26 TABLES
Jul 28 2019 03:00 PM_GatarRegular 27TBLS OPEN TOUR
Jul 21 2019 11:00 AM_Defined_Regular 33T
Jul 19 2019 07:00 PM_FAACEREDSPOT 33T
Jun 30 2019 11:00 AMRAVINRegular 24
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Euchre34979110
Spades1254000000
Cribbage1520000
Backgammon1540000
Hearts1753100
Bingo1680000
The Home of Nidink  www.nidink.com