TG4F1981 Profile Page

Portrait

TG4F1981

Additional Info

Female
United States
Over 18
Pool

User Status

2
OFFLINE
14 months ago
9 hours ago
2 months ago
-
-
-

Forum

This user has no forum posts.
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Dominoes150013270
Pool1514761050
Spades1000000000
Poker41500000
Cribbage1500120
Gin Rummy1500230
Checkers1500040
Pachisi1500010
Wordle1525000
NIDINK LIMITED  www.nidink.com