HippieChix Profile Page

Portrait

HippieChix

Additional Info

mi
Female
USA
Over 18
euchre
tournament

User Status

3
OFFLINE
2 years ago
10 hours ago
2 years ago
-
-
-

Forum

This user has no forum posts.
Last 30 Tournaments won.
DateHostDescription
Jul 17 2021 11:00 PMScorp_REG 39T
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Euchre1672956102620
Bingo422388000
Yatzy15287050
Poker17518000
Reversi1500020
Spades1000000000
The Home of Nidink  www.nidink.com