Anne2004 Profile Page

Portrait

Anne2004

Additional Info

in
Female
usa
Over 18
eurche
eurche

User Status

10
ONLINE
4 years ago
90 minutes ago
4 years ago
-
-
-

Forum

This user has no forum posts.
Last 30 Tournaments won.
DateHostDescription
Feb 17 2024 07:00 AM_TralalaRegular 32 TABLES
Feb 17 2024 07:00 AM_TralalaRegular 32 TABLES
Feb 14 2024 07:00 AMMiss_EmilyRegular-24 tbls
Jan 29 2024 06:00 PM_Teena_Regular
Dec 19 2023 07:00 AMMr_BossFIRST POST WIN
Dec 18 2023 07:00 AMMiss_EmilyRegular-33 tbls
Dec 18 2023 07:00 AMMiss_EmilyRegular-33 tbls
Dec 16 2023 09:00 AMFrostyPawsRegular BONUS 30 TABLES
Dec 16 2023 09:00 AMFrostyPawsRegular
Dec 11 2023 02:00 AMSirBossXMAS GIFT
Nov 30 2023 08:00 AMMiss_EmilyRegular-30 tbls
Nov 24 2023 12:00 PM__IGGY__Regular 29
Nov 21 2023 07:00 AMMr_BossRSW T34
Nov 21 2023 07:00 AMMr_BossRSF T34
Nov 20 2023 07:00 AMMr_BossREG T25
Nov 20 2023 07:00 AMMr_BossREG T25
Nov 07 2023 07:00 AMMr_BossREG T27
Oct 05 2023 08:00 AMMr_DecrepitSPOOKY T31
Oct 05 2023 08:00 AMMr_DecrepitSPOOKTACULAR
Oct 03 2023 07:00 AMDeadwoodREDSPOT WINNERS
Oct 03 2023 07:00 AMDeadwoodREDSPOT 35 TABLES
Sep 11 2023 06:00 PM_Teena_Regular RED SPOT
Sep 03 2023 07:00 PMMuddyPawsRegular BONUS PRE TOC 22 TABLES
Sep 03 2023 07:00 PMMuddyPawsRegular PRE TOC
Aug 31 2023 05:00 PMSUNNY_BUNSRegular FINALS
Aug 30 2023 06:00 PM_Montana_RED SPOT RUNNERS UP
Aug 30 2023 06:00 PM_Montana_RED SPOT WINNERS 49T
Jul 24 2023 07:00 AMMr_BossREG T28
Jun 04 2023 07:00 AMThe_Duke_Regular 35 TBLZ
May 27 2023 08:00 AMMiss_EmilyRegular-37 TBLS
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Spades1003000000
Yatzy1511169560
Bingo18202000
Euchre160245530
Bridge1500010
Bowling458840000
NIDINK LIMITED  www.nidink.com