pbskoozy Profile Page

Portrait

pbskoozy

Additional Info

MS
Female
United States
Over 18
Enjoy playing games with nice people.

User Status

9
ONLINE
16 months ago
3 hours ago
11 months ago
-
-
-

Forum

This user has no forum posts.
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Spades1000000000
SpaRat1500010
Canasta1631241520
Backgammon1500020
Dominoes1502300
Pool1500010
Hearts1501110
Yatzy1500520
The Home of Nidink  www.nidink.com