pbskoozy Profile Page

Portrait

pbskoozy

Additional Info

MS
Female
United States
Over 18
Enjoy playing games with nice people.

User Status

5
OFFLINE
3 years ago
17 days ago
13 months ago
-
-
-

Forum

This user has no forum posts.
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Spades1000000000
SpaRat1500010
Canasta1634245520
Backgammon1500020
Dominoes1504740
Pool1500010
Hearts1501110
Yatzy1502720
NIDINK LIMITED  www.nidink.com