Private Rooms:

Click to enter in Friends-Players:0

Montague Profile Page

Portrait

Montague

Additional Info

Female
England
Bridge
standard bridge 13 to open 1nt= 16/18 pts. 2S 3W. Can do transfers though if you tell me.

User Status

5
OFFLINE
3 years ago
7 hours ago
17 months ago
-
-
-

Forum

This user has no forum posts.
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Bridge1520109513289
BridgeF1500010
Poker46962000
Spades1000000000
Bingo23725000
Chess1504100
Yatzy15071740
Gin Rummy15009120
Canasta1727707630
272185000
Wordle1525000
The Home of Nidink  www.nidink.com