Private Rooms:

Click to enter in Friends-Players:0

Montague Profile Page

Portrait

Montague

Additional Info

Female
England
Bridge
standard bridge 13 to open 1nt= 16/18 pts. 2S 3W. Can do transfers though if you tell me.

User Status

38
OFFLINE
3 years ago
13 hours ago
8 months ago
-
-
-

Forum

This user has no forum posts.
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Bridge152890111167
BridgeF1500010
Poker37052000
Spades1000000000
Bingo21461000
Chess1504100
Yatzy1503620
Gin Rummy1500240
Canasta1500010
The Home of Nidink  www.nidink.com