ob00001 Profile Page

Portrait

ob00001

Additional Info

nc
Male
USA
Over 18

User Status

2
ONLINE
19 months ago
2 hours ago
-
-
-

Forum

This user has no forum posts.
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Spades1000000000
SpaRat1506420
Euchre17331422126723
Backgammon155463710
Cribbage16041291140
Canasta1508640
Poker20456000
Hearts1503220
Gin Rummy151115180
Bingo133587000
Yatzy1507640
Pool153017220
The Home of Nidink  www.nidink.com