ob00001 Profile Page

Portrait

ob00001

Additional Info

nc
Male
USA
Over 18

User Status

3
ONLINE
12 months ago
73 minutes ago
-
-
-

Forum

This user has no forum posts.
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Spades1000000000
SpaRat1506420
Euchre1709103894016
Backgammon155463710
Cribbage16131251090
Canasta1512630
Poker20456000
Hearts1503220
Gin Rummy151115180
Bingo133559000
Yatzy1505340
The Home of Nidink  www.nidink.com