ob00001 Profile Page

Portrait

ob00001

Additional Info

nc
Male
USA
Over 18

User Status

3
ONLINE
4 years ago
4 hours ago
-
-
-

Forum

This user has no forum posts.
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Spades1000000000
SpaRat1506420
Euchre17422513225135
Backgammon155164720
Cribbage16161401200
Canasta1508640
Poker20456000
Hearts1503220
Gin Rummy151115180
Bingo133587000
Yatzy15071460
Pool158693960
Wordle3450000
Bowling2282449000
NIDINK LIMITED  www.nidink.com