breezybill01 Profile Page

Portrait

breezybill01

Additional Info

Devon
Male
GB
Over 18
canasta/spades
retired hgv driver

User Status

0
OFFLINE
4 years ago
4 days ago
3 years ago
-
-
-

Forum

This user has no forum posts.
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Spades1001000000
Cribbage1502230
Canasta1535104881
Poker8366888973855000
Bingo8367000
SpaRat15001682196
Yatzy1500440
Hearts1500010
Gin Rummy1500010
Pool1500010
NIDINK LIMITED  www.nidink.com