breezybill01 Profile Page

Portrait

breezybill01

Additional Info

Devon
Male
GB
Over 18
canasta/spades
retired hgv driver

User Status

14
ONLINE
13 months ago
2 hours ago
3 months ago
-
-
-

Forum

This user has no forum posts.
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Spades1001000000
Cribbage1500130
Canasta1535104881
Poker8970199261000
Bingo6161000
SpaRat15031682185
Yatzy1500430
Hearts1500010
Gin Rummy1500010
The Home of Nidink  www.nidink.com