WS_valerie_1 Profile Page

Portrait

WS_valerie_1

User Status

33
OFFLINE
7 years ago
2 days ago
-
-
-

Forum

This user has no forum posts.
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Cribbage1560000
Euchre1925110
Canasta179219210
Gin Rummy152133250
Pool1513420
Poker11500000
NIDINK LIMITED  www.nidink.com