WS_valerie_1 Profile Page

Portrait

WS_valerie_1

User Status

20
OFFLINE
8 years ago
30 hours ago
-
-
-

Forum

This user has no forum posts.
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Cribbage1560000
Euchre183414220
Canasta179219210
Gin Rummy151745350
Pool151019150
Poker11500000
Bowling1588000
Yatzy1507410
NIDINK LIMITED  www.nidink.com