Sandy_vi Profile Page

Portrait

Sandy_vi

User Status

5
ONLINE
4 years ago
37 minutes ago
3 years ago
-
-
-

Forum

This user has no forum posts.
Last 30 Tournaments won.
DateHostDescription
Jul 26 2021 06:00 PMCHEVY_GIRLRegular 41
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Canasta1850507840
Spades1006800000
SpaRat15162462276
Euchre175379560310
Backgammon171519857543
Five Hundred1509840
Hearts15213506340
Yatzy15063070
Poker1500000
Dominoes1500230
Wordle3375000
NIDINK LIMITED  www.nidink.com