simpleman379 Profile Page

Portrait

simpleman379

Additional Info

over yonder someplace
hungry
Male
rock is better
Over 18
making groceries disappear
lots of
Please read my name and don't call me "simpleton". Made this name in honor of the Lynyrd Skynyrd song "Simple Man", my all time fave. Always enjoy meeting folks, especially people from NC on here. Feel free to join me in a game or leave me a message. I won't bite unless asked. lol.
A whole heap of stuff. Just ask.

User Status

30
OFFLINE
10 months ago
19 hours ago
5 days ago
-
-
-

Forum

This user has no forum posts.
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Poker21500000
Dominoes150172901
Pool1551121910
Canasta1500010
Spades1000000000
Bingo13744000
The Home of Nidink  www.nidink.com