simpleman379 Profile Page

Portrait

simpleman379

Additional Info

eastbound and down
solid
Male
and I like it that way
Over 18
relacing my shoes
lots of room
Ladies are welcome at my table anytime.. no pressure
humor (anything from dad jokes to potty humor),food, southern culture, sports, trivia, just to name a few.... I'm simpleman379 and I approve this message.

User Status

4
ONLINE
3 years ago
2 hours ago
9 days ago
-
-
-

Forum

This user has no forum posts.
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Poker26500000
Dominoes152481931
Pool15003753471
Canasta1500010
Spades1003000000
Bingo13991000
Wordle3000000
Bowling345577000
NIDINK LIMITED  www.nidink.com