Private Rooms:

Click to enter in Cuff and Paddle Room-Players:0

PoolBoyDan Profile Page

Portrait

PoolBoyDan

Additional Info

Ohio
Male
United States
Over 18
Euchre
Euchre
Rehabbing Homes

User Status

107
OFFLINE
6 years ago
10 hours ago
10 months ago
Fresh Boarder
Fresh Boarder
1
-

Forum

Last 10 Forum Posts
DateDESCASCSubjectDESCASCCategoryDESCASCHitsDESCASC
01/11/2022 17:58:08Re: CHAMPION OF CHAMRPIONS - REGISTER HEREPlayers Club Euchre9019
Last 30 Tournaments won.
DateHostDescription
May 24 2024 06:00 PM_Hurricane_Regular T33 WINNERS
May 24 2024 06:00 PM_Hurricane_❓❓❓ T33 FINALIST
May 22 2024 09:00 PMJAZZZYYπŸ™‰πŸ™‰πŸ™‰WINNERS 54 TABLES
May 22 2024 09:00 PMJAZZZYYπŸ™‰πŸ™‰πŸ™‰RUNNERS UP 54 TABLES
May 22 2024 09:00 PMJAZZZYYπŸ™‰πŸ™‰πŸ™‰ HEAR NO MONKEY FINALISTS
May 21 2024 01:00 PM_GatarπŸ™‰πŸ™‰ ALL FINALISTS
May 21 2024 01:00 PM_GatarRegular GRAND WINNERS FINALIST
May 21 2024 01:00 PM_GatarReG WINNERS 42 TBLS
May 11 2024 04:00 PMMuddyPawsRegular BONUS 32T
May 11 2024 04:00 PMMuddyPawsRegular
May 01 2024 12:00 PM__HOPE__Regular 28T WINNERS
May 01 2024 12:00 PM__HOPE__Regular FINALS
Apr 28 2024 04:00 PM_Hurricane_Regular T38 FINALIST
Apr 16 2024 09:00 PMJAZZZYYRegular 47 TABLES
Apr 11 2024 03:00 PM_Selena_Regular 37 TABLE
Apr 10 2024 06:00 PM_Montana_Regular 40T
Apr 10 2024 06:00 PM_Montana_Regular
Apr 07 2024 09:00 AMshe_devilRegular
Apr 07 2024 09:00 AMshe_devilBLING 🐯
Apr 02 2024 12:00 PM_ZAPPEROO_🧩T36 FINALS
Apr 02 2024 12:00 PM_ZAPPEROO_🧩T36 AVATAR X3
Apr 01 2024 08:00 PMCHEVY_GIRLRegular 46
Mar 25 2024 02:00 PM_Teena_Regular 34T πŸ”΄RED ONLYπŸ”΄
Mar 25 2024 02:00 PM_Teena_Regular RED ONLY
Mar 21 2024 07:00 PM_Hurricane_Regular T40
Mar 21 2024 07:00 PM_Hurricane_Regular T40
Mar 21 2024 12:00 PMMr_BossREG T30
Mar 21 2024 12:00 PMMr_BossREG T30
Mar 13 2024 12:00 AM_Hurricane_Regular T24
Mar 12 2024 11:00 AM_FAITH_Regular 25 TABLES WINNERS AND RUNNERS UP
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Euchre5937410
Gin Rummy1506320
Spades1004000000
Backgammon15279140
Cribbage153814130
Yatzy1519740
Pool150018320
NIDINK LIMITED  www.nidink.com