eastvandan Profile Page

Portrait

eastvandan

Additional Info

BC
Male
Canada
Over 18
cribbage

User Status

9
OFFLINE
7 months ago
9 hours ago
-
-
-

Forum

This user has no forum posts.
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Cribbage187411243890
Backgammon198212712190
Spades1000000000
Euchre1505100
Canasta15002170
Poker11196000
Dominoes1638207450
Hearts1500010
Pachisi1632335640
The Home of Nidink  www.nidink.com