eastvandan Profile Page

Portrait

eastvandan

Additional Info

BC
Male
Canada
Over 18
cribbage

User Status

3
ONLINE
2 months ago
82 minutes ago
-
-
-

Forum

This user has no forum posts.
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Cribbage1682104470
Backgammon169294250
Spades1000000000
Euchre1505100
Canasta15002170
Poker6196000
Dominoes15202260
The Home of Nidink  www.nidink.com