eastvandan Profile Page

Portrait

eastvandan

Additional Info

BC
Male
Canada
Over 18
cribbage

User Status

13
ONLINE
2 years ago
2 seconds ago
-
-
-

Forum

This user has no forum posts.
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Cribbage17015129110810
Backgammon191256304273
Spades1000000000
Euchre1505100
Canasta15002170
Poker485988725000
Dominoes1580392721
Hearts1500020
Pachisi1689529830
Bingo1635000
Yatzy1501200
The Home of Nidink  www.nidink.com