withclass Profile Page

Portrait

withclass

Additional Info

Male
Canada
Over 18
fun ones
hehehe
not much to tell.....so feel free to ask
anything that makes me smile

User Status

0
OFFLINE
2 years ago
22 hours ago
2 years ago
-
-
-

Forum

This user has no forum posts.
Last 30 Tournaments won.
DateHostDescription
Jan 24 2023 03:00 PM_Teena_Regular
Jan 24 2023 03:00 PM_Teena_Regular
Dec 23 2022 10:00 AMQueen_ElfRegular 36 Tables
Dec 23 2022 10:00 AMQueen_ElfRegular 36 Tables
Dec 23 2022 10:00 AMQueen_ElfSecret Santa
Dec 17 2022 11:00 AM_HoHos_N_BroRegular T35
Dec 17 2022 11:00 AM_HoHos_N_BroSNOWMAN AVATAR
Dec 12 2022 09:00 AMFrostTicklesGHOST SEMIS
Nov 29 2022 12:00 PM_HoHos_N_BroRegular T30
Oct 21 2022 09:00 AM_GuestHost1_Regular 28 TBLS
Oct 21 2022 09:00 AM_GuestHost1_Regular 28 TBLS
Oct 20 2022 11:00 AM_SCRAPPY_REG 32T
Oct 19 2022 11:00 AM_GuestHost1_Regular 33 TBLS
Aug 08 2022 10:00 AMMr_BossREG T34
Aug 01 2022 10:00 AM_YOUNG_GUNRegular 35 T
Jul 18 2022 10:00 AM_Joker_Regular 28 TABLES
Jun 12 2022 12:00 PM_ZAPPEROO_Regular T35
May 09 2022 09:00 AMMr_BossREG T28
Apr 25 2022 11:00 AMMeKaNaRegular 32 TABLES
Apr 15 2022 11:00 AMBrOknWingRegular BONUS 33 TBLS
Feb 21 2022 11:00 PM__Wicked__Regular 41 T XTRA BONUS
Feb 21 2022 11:00 PM__Wicked__Regular
Feb 21 2022 11:00 PM__Wicked__Regular
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Bingo24815000
Poker644194325000
Spades1011000000
Dominoes152820280
Cribbage15211180
Yatzy1500240
Backgammon15149150
Euchre151411250
SpaRat1502100
Pool1507420
Wordle6800000
2744105000
Gin Rummy15141590
The Home of Nidink  www.nidink.com