the_saint1 Profile Page

Portrait

the_saint1

Additional Info

Male
australia
Over 18
euchre
euchre

User Status

91
OFFLINE
9 years ago
2 days ago
23 days ago
Fresh Boarder
Fresh Boarder
1
-

Forum

Last 10 Forum Posts
DateDESCASCSubjectDESCASCCategoryDESCASCHitsDESCASC
01/07/2020 17:42:38Re:CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS 2019Players Club Euchre19872
Last 30 Tournaments won.
DateHostDescription
Jun 14 2024 11:00 PM__HOPE__Regular 36T FINALS
Jun 14 2024 08:00 PMCHEVY_GIRLRegular πŸ”΄ 49
Jun 14 2024 08:00 PMCHEVY_GIRLRegularπŸ”΄
Jun 14 2024 07:00 AMJAZZZYYRegular WINNERS 34 TABLES
Jun 14 2024 07:00 AMJAZZZYYRegular 34 TABLES
Jun 08 2024 08:00 AMMuddyPawsRegular
Jun 06 2024 06:00 AMgemsRegular
May 24 2024 07:00 PM_BENZ_Regular RUNNER UPS 59T
May 24 2024 07:00 PM_BENZ_Regular FINALIST πŸ™Š
May 24 2024 10:00 AM_FAITH_Regular WINNERS AND RUNNERS UP 21 TABLES
May 11 2024 09:00 PMJAZZZYYπŸ™ˆπŸ™ˆ MONKEY 63 TABLES
May 11 2024 09:00 PMJAZZZYYπŸ™ˆπŸ™ˆ MONKEY RUNNERS UP
May 11 2024 09:00 PMJAZZZYYπŸ™ˆπŸ™ˆ MONKEY FINALISTS
May 10 2024 09:00 PMJAZZZYYRegular WINNERS 44 TABLES
May 10 2024 09:00 PMJAZZZYYRegular 44 TABLES
May 03 2024 09:00 PMJAZZZYYπŸ™ˆRUNNERS UP πŸ™Š57 TABLES
May 03 2024 09:00 PMJAZZZYYπŸ™ˆMONKEY WINNERS πŸ™Š 57 TABLES
May 02 2024 06:00 AMgemsSEMI LOSERS πŸ™ˆ
Apr 26 2024 06:00 PM_Hurricane_🐯 Regular T38 WINNERS
Apr 26 2024 06:00 PM_Hurricane_🐯 Regular T38 AVATAR
Apr 26 2024 06:00 PM_Hurricane_🐯 Regular T38 FINALIST
Apr 23 2024 09:00 PMJAZZZYYRegular 44 TABLES
Apr 22 2024 09:00 PM_STINGREG 50T
Apr 22 2024 09:00 PM_STINGREG 50T BONUS
Apr 22 2024 07:00 PM_Teena_Regular 44T
Apr 22 2024 07:00 PM_Teena_Regular
Apr 22 2024 12:00 AM_Hurricane_Regular T27 FINALIST
Apr 20 2024 06:00 AM_TralalaRegular 23 TABLES
Apr 13 2024 06:00 PMPeter__PanRegular Bonus 40 TBLS
Apr 13 2024 06:00 PMPeter__PanRegular
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Spades1002000000
Euchre6005129922
Five Hundred1640000
Poker3924060792000
Bingo178382000
Backgammon15101091440
NIDINK LIMITED  www.nidink.com