the_saint1 Profile Page

Portrait

the_saint1

Additional Info

Male
australia
Over 18
euchre
euchre

User Status

31
OFFLINE
7 years ago
4 hours ago
13 days ago
Fresh Boarder
Fresh Boarder
1
-

Forum

Last 10 Forum Posts
DateDESCASCSubjectDESCASCCategoryDESCASCHitsDESCASC
01/07/2020 17:42:38Re:CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS 2019Players Club Euchre14029
Last 30 Tournaments won.
DateHostDescription
Aug 06 2022 12:00 AMMINIRegular 33
Jul 30 2022 09:00 PM_Baggy3Regular
Jul 24 2022 06:00 AM_TralalaRegular 22 TABLES
Jul 24 2022 06:00 AM_TralalaRegular 22 TABLES
Jul 13 2022 09:00 PMJAZZZYYRegular 45 TABLES
Jul 08 2022 12:00 AM_ZAPPEROO_Regular T26
Jul 05 2022 10:00 PMDuckie_Regular 44 TBLS
Jul 05 2022 10:00 PMDuckie_Regular 44 TBLS
Jul 01 2022 07:00 AMMINIRegular BONUS
Jul 01 2022 07:00 AMMINIRegular 29
Jun 22 2022 06:00 AMJAZZZYYRegular 25 TABLES
Jun 18 2022 08:00 PMScorp_REG 50T
Jun 18 2022 08:00 PMScorp_REG 50T BONUS
Jun 18 2022 07:00 AM_RAYNERegular 37 TABLES
Jun 18 2022 07:00 AM_RAYNERegular 37 TABLES
Jun 16 2022 06:00 AMgemsRegular27
Jun 16 2022 06:00 AMgemsRegular
Jun 15 2022 06:00 AMgemsRegular
Jun 14 2022 06:00 AMgemsRegular
Jun 10 2022 07:00 AMMINIRegular BONUS
Jun 10 2022 07:00 AMMINIRegular 32 TABLES
Jun 05 2022 08:00 PMCHEVY_GIRLRegular
May 27 2022 06:00 PMScorp_REG 35T
May 27 2022 06:00 PMScorp_REG 35T BONUS
May 21 2022 06:00 AM_TralalaRegular 23 TABLES
May 21 2022 06:00 AM_TralalaRegular 23 TABLES
Apr 25 2022 01:00 AMScorp_REG 20T
Apr 22 2022 09:00 AMMiss_EmilyRegular-40 TBLS
Apr 22 2022 09:00 AMMiss_EmilyRegular-40 TBLS
Apr 20 2022 06:00 PM__Wicked__Regular 43T
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Spades1002000000
Euchre6005127922
Five Hundred1640000
Poker3924025792000
Bingo158002000
Backgammon152045640
The Home of Nidink  www.nidink.com