the_saint1 Profile Page

Portrait

the_saint1

Additional Info

Male
australia
Over 18
euchre
euchre

User Status

14
OFFLINE
7 years ago
6 hours ago
2 months ago
Fresh Boarder
Fresh Boarder
1
-

Forum

Last 10 Forum Posts
DateDESCASCSubjectDESCASCCategoryDESCASCHitsDESCASC
01/07/2020 17:42:38Re:CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS 2019Players Club Euchre15309
Last 30 Tournaments won.
DateHostDescription
Dec 08 2022 01:00 AM__HOPE__Regular 16T
Dec 03 2022 06:00 PMSleigh_BelleRegular
Dec 03 2022 06:00 PMSleigh_BelleRegular
Nov 05 2022 07:00 PM_Montana_Regular 53 T
Oct 15 2022 06:00 AMSalemcatRegular 29 TABLES
Oct 15 2022 06:00 AMSalemcatRegular 29 TABLES
Oct 03 2022 07:00 AMMiss_EmilyRegular-26 TBLS
Oct 02 2022 12:00 AMJAZZZYYRegular WINNERS 47 TABLES
Oct 02 2022 09:00 PMJAZZZYYRegular 47 TABLES
Oct 02 2022 06:00 PM_RAYNERegular 36 T
Sep 30 2022 06:00 AMgemsRegular27
Sep 30 2022 06:00 AMgemsRegular
Sep 26 2022 07:00 AMMiss_EmilyRegular-35 TBLS
Sep 26 2022 07:00 AMMiss_EmilyRegular-35 TBLS
Sep 26 2022 06:00 AMgemsRegular26
Sep 26 2022 06:00 AMgemsRegular
Sep 22 2022 06:00 AMgemsRegular25
Sep 22 2022 06:00 AMgemsRegular
Sep 21 2022 06:00 AMgemsRegular
Sep 18 2022 06:00 AM_TralalaRegular 24 TABLES
Sep 18 2022 06:00 AM_TralalaRegular 24 TABLES
Sep 10 2022 11:00 PM_cupcakes_Regular BONUS
Sep 02 2022 07:00 PMsinderRegular 34T
Aug 06 2022 12:00 AMMINIRegular 33
Jul 30 2022 09:00 PM_Baggy3Regular
Jul 24 2022 06:00 AM_TralalaRegular 22 TABLES
Jul 24 2022 06:00 AM_TralalaRegular 22 TABLES
Jul 13 2022 09:00 PMJAZZZYYRegular 45 TABLES
Jul 08 2022 12:00 AM_ZAPPEROO_Regular T26
Jul 05 2022 10:00 PMDuckie_Regular 44 TBLS
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Spades1002000000
Euchre6005127922
Five Hundred1640000
Poker3924025792000
Bingo158123000
Backgammon150249730
The Home of Nidink  www.nidink.com