kopite Profile Page

Portrait

kopite

Additional Info

Male
Over 18
cribbage\dominoes
i'm real
originality

User Status

213
OFFLINE
11 months ago
3 hours ago
115 minutes ago
-
-
-

Forum

This user has no forum posts.
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Spades1011000000
Cribbage158444310
Poker31500000
Bingo1597000
Checkers1500120
Dominoes149115420
The Home of Nidink  www.nidink.com