kopite Profile Page

Portrait

kopite

Additional Info

Male
Over 18
cribbage/dominoes.
i'm real.when you take someone for a long ride and dump them stunned and confused,it's a very long journey back.
originality

User Status

2
OFFLINE
2 years ago
9 days ago
9 days ago
-
-
-

Forum

This user has no forum posts.
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Spades1011000000
Cribbage158444310
Poker31500000
Bingo1597000
Checkers1500120
Dominoes150021530
The Home of Nidink  www.nidink.com