KatzII Profile Page

Portrait

KatzII

Additional Info

mi
Female
United States
Over 18

User Status

3215
ONLINE
3 years ago
9 minutes ago
4 days ago
Fresh Boarder
Fresh Boarder
1
2

Forum

Last 10 Forum Posts
DateDESCASCSubjectDESCASCCategoryDESCASCHitsDESCASC
06/04/2022 17:10:32profile PicsHave your say1144
Last 30 Tournaments won.
DateHostDescription
Mar 11 2023 07:00 AMJAZZZYYRegular WINNERS 32 TABLES
Mar 11 2023 07:00 AMJAZZZYYRegular
Mar 08 2023 08:00 AMMiss_EmilyRegular-28 TBLS
Mar 08 2023 08:00 AMMiss_EmilyRegular-28 TBLS
Mar 02 2023 06:00 AMgemsRegular
Feb 19 2023 04:00 PMMiss_EmilyRegular-38 TBLS
Feb 19 2023 04:00 PMMiss_EmilyRegular-38 TBLS
Feb 14 2023 03:00 PMSUNNY_BUNSRegular FINALS
Feb 14 2023 03:00 PMSUNNY_BUNSVD BONUS
Feb 14 2023 06:00 AMJAZZZYYRegular
Feb 08 2023 03:00 PMMr_BossSEMI 2
Jan 22 2023 07:00 AMThe_Duke_RED SPOT SEMI LOSERS
Jan 08 2023 08:00 AMshe_devilRegular-ELVIS FIRST POST
Jan 08 2023 06:00 AM_TralalaRegular 24 TABLES
Jan 08 2023 06:00 AM_TralalaRegular 24 TABLES
Jan 07 2023 09:00 AMRAVINRegular 34
Jan 07 2023 09:00 AMRAVINRegular
Jan 07 2023 09:00 AMRAVINRegular
Jan 07 2023 06:00 AMJAZZZYY LUY'S BD 1ST POST
Dec 24 2022 12:00 PMFrostTicklesFIRST WINNERS
Dec 24 2022 10:00 AMSantas_sindeerSNOWMAN DAY
Dec 24 2022 10:00 AMSantas_sindeerRegular BONUS 37 TBL
Dec 24 2022 10:00 AMSantas_sindeerRegular 37T
Dec 23 2022 06:00 AMJinglingGemsieRegular
Dec 23 2022 06:00 AMJinglingGemsieRegular
Dec 21 2022 12:00 PM_YOUNG_GUNSECERT SANTA 1ST TO POST
Dec 19 2022 01:00 PMSantas_SidekickXMAS GHOST SEMI
Dec 19 2022 07:00 AMFROSTY_BOORegular-30 TBLS
Dec 19 2022 07:00 AMFROSTY_BOORegular- SEMI TBL
Dec 19 2022 06:00 AMJinglingGemsieRegular
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Bingo1572000
Dominoes14998443393
Yatzy1504300
Poker6500000
Spades1001000000
Euchre1507210
Wordle7625000
The Home of Nidink  www.nidink.com