gondfb2 Profile Page

Portrait

gondfb2

User Status

93
ONLINE
3 years ago
2 hours ago
2 days ago
-
-
-

Forum

This user has no forum posts.
Last 30 Tournaments won.
DateHostDescription
Apr 16 2024 07:00 AMMr_BossPOSTERS 🐯
Apr 16 2024 07:00 AMMr_BossWIN T32
Apr 16 2024 07:00 AMMr_BossFINALS
Apr 16 2024 07:00 AMMr_BossFINALIST 🐯
Apr 16 2024 06:00 AMgemsRegular
Apr 14 2024 08:00 AMshe_devilRegular
Mar 09 2024 05:00 PM_Teena_Regular
Feb 29 2024 06:00 AMgemsRegular
Feb 28 2024 01:00 PM_GatarRegular 35 TBLS
Feb 28 2024 01:00 PM_GatarRegular
Feb 26 2024 07:00 PM_Sweets_Regular 52 T
Feb 20 2024 04:00 PM_Teena_Regular
Feb 20 2024 07:00 AMMr_BossREG T28
Feb 20 2024 07:00 AMMr_BossREG T28
Feb 17 2024 08:00 AMMr_BossSWINGERS
Feb 16 2024 05:00 PM_Teena_Regular 45T
Feb 16 2024 05:00 PM_Teena_Regular
Jan 29 2024 09:00 PMCHEVY_GIRLRegular TARGET
Jan 29 2024 09:00 PMCHEVY_GIRLRegular TARGET 61
Jan 24 2024 07:00 PMJAZZZYYRegular RED SPOT 65 TABLES
Jan 24 2024 07:00 PMJAZZZYYRegular RED SPOT 65 TABLES
Jan 21 2024 05:00 PM__IGGY__Regular 43
Jan 13 2024 04:00 PM__IGGY__Regular 37
Jan 10 2024 07:00 PMLuv_BugRegular 1ST AND 2ND POSTS
Dec 21 2023 10:00 AMFROSTY_BOORegular-31 tbls
Dec 21 2023 10:00 AMFROSTY_BOORegular-31 tbls
Dec 10 2023 04:00 PMSNOW_QUEENRegular T37
Dec 02 2023 09:00 AM_SHIMMERRegular
Nov 30 2023 12:00 PM__IGGY__Regular 31
Nov 30 2023 12:00 PM__IGGY__Regular 31
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Backgammon152634160
Gin Rummy1631124290
Pool15454480
Yatzy15262310
Cribbage156469180
Spades1005000000
Poker66500000
Bowling9767000
Bingo20124000
Euchre1510520
NIDINK LIMITED  www.nidink.com