CannotBeTamed Profile Page

Portrait

CannotBeTamed

Additional Info

Female
United States
Over 18
Spades
Just Ask...

User Status

38
ONLINE
11 months ago
2 hours ago
14 days ago
-
-
-

Forum

This user has no forum posts.
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Spades1001000000
Backgammon16303051800
Poker471500000
SpaRat1500480
Gin Rummy1504110
Reversi1500110
Dominoes1500860
Bingo1602000
Canasta1507330
The Home of Nidink  www.nidink.com