CannotBeTamed Profile Page

Portrait

CannotBeTamed

Additional Info

Female
United States
Over 18
Spades
Just Ask...

User Status

142
OFFLINE
14 months ago
21 hours ago
8 days ago
-
-
-

Forum

This user has no forum posts.
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Spades1035000000
Backgammon16233151891
Poker506500000
SpaRat1500480
Gin Rummy1501590
Reversi1500110
Dominoes151417140
Bingo1602000
Canasta1507330
Pool1503100
The Home of Nidink  www.nidink.com