CannotBeTamed Profile Page

Portrait

CannotBeTamed

Additional Info

Female
United States
Over 18
Spades
Just Ask...

User Status

46
ONLINE
2 years ago
3 hours ago
3 days ago
-
-
-

Forum

This user has no forum posts.
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Spades1336000000
Backgammon16403261951
Poker546500000
SpaRat1507690
Gin Rummy15009130
Reversi1500110
Dominoes151417140
Bingo1602000
Canasta1510430
Pool1506310
The Home of Nidink  www.nidink.com