CannotBeTamed Profile Page

Portrait

CannotBeTamed

Additional Info

Female
United States
Over 18
Spades
Just Ask...

User Status

16
OFFLINE
4 years ago
24 hours ago
2 months ago
-
-
-

Forum

This user has no forum posts.
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Spades1451000000
Backgammon16373271961
Poker586500000
SpaRat1507690
Gin Rummy15009130
Reversi1500110
Dominoes151417140
Bingo1602000
Canasta1510430
Pool1506310
Bowling1796000
NIDINK LIMITED  www.nidink.com