CannotBeTamed Profile Page

Portrait

CannotBeTamed

Additional Info

Female
United States
Over 18
Spades
Just Ask...

User Status

50
ONLINE
19 months ago
3 hours ago
13 days ago
-
-
-

Forum

This user has no forum posts.
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Spades1124000000
Backgammon16303171891
Poker531500000
SpaRat1507690
Gin Rummy15048110
Reversi1500110
Dominoes151417140
Bingo1602000
Canasta1510430
Pool1506310
The Home of Nidink  www.nidink.com