Thunderstick1606 Profile Page

Portrait

Thunderstick1606

Additional Info

Male
us
Over 18
cribbage
old school! YOU make life what it can be! Only you have control over you!!

User Status

77
ONLINE
3 years ago
4 hours ago
28 hours ago
-
-
-

Forum

This user has no forum posts.
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Spades1007000000
Dominoes15043711531
Backgammon1508480
Poker5587418627020000
Cribbage16749863412
Gin Rummy1515820
Pool153968640
272488000
Euchre1500010
The Home of Nidink  www.nidink.com