Sagittarius_Dragon Profile Page

Portrait

Sagittarius_Dragon

Additional Info

California
Female
USA
Over 18
Euchre
Tournament

User Status

48
ONLINE
8 years ago
2 hours ago
7 years ago
Fresh Boarder
Fresh Boarder
5
-
Last 30 Tournaments won.
DateHostDescription
Feb 21 2024 11:00 PM__HOPE__Regular 27T WINNERS
Feb 21 2024 11:00 PM__HOPE__Regular 27T FINALS
Feb 17 2024 04:00 PM_ZAPPEROO_Regular T45
Feb 17 2024 04:00 PM_ZAPPEROO_Regular T45
Feb 04 2024 12:00 AM_pandy_Regular-BONUS 24T
Feb 04 2024 12:00 AM_pandy_Regular-24T
Dec 19 2023 03:00 AMJAZZZYYBECAUSE YOU ARE NICE
Dec 17 2023 04:00 PMSNOW_QUEENRegular T39
Dec 17 2023 04:00 PMSNOW_QUEENRegular T39
Nov 24 2023 04:00 PM_ZAPPY_XMAS_RED SPOT T56 1ST/2ND WINNERS POST
Nov 20 2023 04:00 PM_ZAPPEROO_RED SPOT T54 WINNERS
Nov 20 2023 04:00 PM_ZAPPEROO_RED SPOT T54 WINNERS/RU
Oct 24 2023 06:00 AMScaredRegular
Oct 22 2023 06:00 PM_WitchyWayz_Regular
Oct 21 2023 03:00 AMJAZZZYYRIBBONS
Oct 20 2023 05:00 PMFang_TasticHALLOWEEN WINNERS R/U T41
Oct 20 2023 05:00 PMFang_TasticHALLOWEEN T41 AVATAR
Oct 17 2023 11:00 PM__Wicked__Regular
Oct 16 2023 05:00 PMMiss_EmilyRegular-39 tbls
Oct 14 2023 06:00 AM_TralalaRegular 21 TABLES
Sep 24 2023 06:00 AM_TralalaRegular 23 TABLES
Sep 19 2023 06:00 PM_Montana_Regular 38T
Sep 19 2023 06:00 PM_Montana_TECHNICAL ERROR GOOD SPORTS
Sep 18 2023 05:00 PMMuddyPawsRegular
Sep 11 2023 11:00 PM__Wicked__Regular 37T
Sep 11 2023 11:00 PM__Wicked__Regular
Sep 08 2023 11:00 PM_Teena_Regular
Sep 08 2023 06:00 AMgemsRegular
Sep 05 2023 06:00 AMgemsRegular
Sep 03 2023 11:00 PM__Wicked__Regular 35T
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Cribbage29001112670
Euchre1086913100
Gin Rummy7157000
Canasta1611000
Spades1003000000
Hearts1960000
Checkers1536000
Poker36431144000
Four in a Row1640000
Backgammon2220000
Chess1540000
Five Hundred2460000
NIDINK LIMITED  www.nidink.com