Mac_P Profile Page

Portrait

Mac_P

Additional Info

tn
Male
us
Over 18
spades

User Status

1
OFFLINE
3 months ago
8 days ago
3 months ago
-
-
-

Forum

This user has no forum posts.
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Spades1000000000
SpaRat149611240
Dominoes15002980
Gin Rummy1508310
Poker360906516281000
Backgammon1500460
NIDINK LIMITED  www.nidink.com