hodad1 Profile Page

Portrait

hodad1

Additional Info

ohio
Male
usa
Over 18
pachsis
none

User Status

45
ONLINE
15 months ago
2 hours ago
9 months ago
-
-
-

Forum

This user has no forum posts.
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Backgammon16305614371
Pachisi17394571320
Pinochle15126102
Dominoes1639128284719
Hearts146967917820
Gin Rummy1603119520
Canasta1809253411
Cribbage1500240
Euchre1550365310
Spades1000000000
Poker1500000
Reversi1504110
The Home of Nidink  www.nidink.com