hodad1 Profile Page

Portrait

hodad1

Additional Info

ohio
Male
usa
Over 18
pachsis
yours
love bossy girls dominet girls who like controlwill lose if ordered to

User Status

37
ONLINE
2 years ago
3 hours ago
3 months ago
-
-
-

Forum

This user has no forum posts.
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Backgammon1623269920722
Pachisi17397772030
Pinochle162468444
Dominoes17003201169721
Hearts1526107927860
Gin Rummy16693161302
Canasta17516331442
Cribbage1500240
Euchre171813612824
Spades1003000000
Poker316393000
Reversi1504110
Pool158439133012
The Home of Nidink  www.nidink.com