hodad1 Profile Page

Portrait

hodad1

Additional Info

ohio
Male
usa
Over 18
pachsis
yours
love bossy girls dominet girls who like controlwill lose if ordered to

User Status

3
ONLINE
3 years ago
4 hours ago
8 months ago
-
-
-

Forum

This user has no forum posts.
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Backgammon1684311324262
Pachisi16907962170
Pinochle161485634
Dominoes16693449182121
Hearts1494119130920
Gin Rummy16733501432
Canasta17897741773
Cribbage1500240
Euchre172720218427
Spades1003000000
Poker356584000
Reversi1504110
Pool164242434213
The Home of Nidink  www.nidink.com