Taylor42 Profile Page

Portrait

Taylor42

Additional Info

Female
Over 18
bingo, yatzee
live it and love it while you can 💜

User Status

3
OFFLINE
11 months ago
9 months ago
9 months ago
-
-
-

Forum

This user has no forum posts.
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Gin Rummy1524900
Yatzy15354510
Bowling45629000
Pool1502100
Bingo115347000
Poker11500000
NIDINK LIMITED  www.nidink.com