Private Rooms:

Click to enter in Blokes Pad-Players:0

avgbloke Profile Page

Portrait

avgbloke

User Status

5
OFFLINE
2 years ago
16 days ago
13 months ago
-
-
-

Forum

This user has no forum posts.
Last 30 Tournaments won.
DateHostDescription
Oct 10 2022 06:00 PMCHEVY_GIRLRegular AVATAR
Oct 10 2022 06:00 PMCHEVY_GIRLRegular BONUS
Oct 07 2022 03:00 PMMr_BossREG T36
Oct 07 2022 03:00 PMMr_BossREG T36
Sep 12 2022 10:00 PMCHEVY_GIRLRegular
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Bowling366760000
Dominoes1529130250
Poker5025000
Bingo15833000
Spades1000000000
Yatzy15896120
Backgammon1500310
SpaRat1508630
Gin Rummy1503620
Wordle1925000
Pool151827410
NIDINK LIMITED  www.nidink.com