Polgara2 Profile Page

Portrait

Polgara2

Additional Info

Ontario
Female
Canada
Over 18
euchre
euchre tournament
cards, bowling

User Status

0
ONLINE
5 months ago
7 hours ago
-
-
-

Forum

This user has no forum posts.
Last 30 Tournaments won.
DateHostDescription
Nov 27 2022 11:00 AM_HoHos_N_BroRegular T35
Nov 27 2022 11:00 AM_HoHos_N_BroRegular T35
Nov 17 2022 06:00 AMgemsRegular
Oct 25 2022 07:00 AMMiss_EmilyRegular-30 TBLS
Oct 08 2022 06:00 AM_TralalaRegular 26 TABLES
Oct 08 2022 06:00 AM_TralalaRegular 26 TABLES
Sep 19 2022 09:00 AMMr_BossREG T27
Sep 11 2022 07:00 AMThe_Duke_Regular - 34 TABLES
Sep 02 2022 06:00 AMgemsRegular27
Sep 02 2022 06:00 AMgemsRegular
Aug 28 2022 07:00 AMThe_Duke_Regular - 32 TABLES
Aug 18 2022 06:00 AMgemsRegular24
Aug 18 2022 06:00 AMgemsRegular
Aug 13 2022 08:00 AMJAZZZZYRegular 34 TABLES
Aug 07 2022 10:00 AMsinderRegular BONUS 30T
Aug 01 2022 06:00 AMgemsRegular
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
27321465000
Backgammon1483142712200
Canasta14986873022
Yatzy1500343920
Pool151386381
Cribbage14896284360
Spades1000000000
SpaRat1500110
Wordle6950000
The Home of Nidink  www.nidink.com