Polgara2 Profile Page

Portrait

Polgara2

Additional Info

Ontario
Female
Canada
Over 18
euchre
euchre tournament
cards, bowling

User Status

61
OFFLINE
2 years ago
17 hours ago
-
-
-

Forum

This user has no forum posts.
Last 30 Tournaments won.
DateHostDescription
May 15 2024 06:00 AMgemsRegular WINNERS T25
May 15 2024 06:00 AMgemsRegular
May 12 2024 02:00 AMSirBossMD ROSE
May 02 2024 08:00 AMMiss_EmilyRegular-29 tbls
Apr 08 2024 10:00 AMMiss_EmilyRegular-29 tbls
Apr 08 2024 10:00 AMMiss_EmilyRegular-29 tbls
Mar 24 2024 07:00 AM_TralalaRegular 28 TABLES
Mar 13 2024 06:00 AMgemsRegular WINNERS T21
Mar 13 2024 06:00 AMgemsRegular
Mar 11 2024 08:00 AMRAVINRegular
Jan 29 2024 07:00 AMMiss_EmilyRegular-22 tbls
Jan 18 2024 08:00 AM__Wicked__Regular
Dec 30 2023 09:00 AM_Ladykk_Regular-43T
Dec 29 2023 08:00 AMRAVINRegular
Dec 15 2023 02:00 AMSirBossELF GIFT
Dec 06 2023 10:00 PMJINGLE_JAZZZYYRegular WINNERS 38 TABLES
Dec 06 2023 10:00 PMJINGLE_JAZZZYYRegular 38 tables
Dec 03 2023 07:00 AM_TralalaRegular 30 TABLES
Nov 22 2023 06:00 AMgemsRegular WINNERS T28
Nov 22 2023 06:00 AMgemsRegular
Nov 21 2023 09:00 AM__IGGY__Regular 27
Nov 21 2023 09:00 AM__IGGY__Regular 27
Nov 15 2023 07:00 AMMr_BossREG T26
Oct 17 2023 08:00 AMKraVinGRegular
Oct 16 2023 03:00 AMSirBossRIBBONS
Sep 26 2023 06:00 AMgemsRegular
Sep 17 2023 07:00 AMThe_Duke_Regular 32 TABLES
Sep 13 2023 12:00 AM_ZAPPEROO_Regular T25
Sep 12 2023 06:00 AMgemsRegular WINNERS TBLS 29
Sep 12 2023 06:00 AMgemsRegular
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Bowling836268000
Backgammon1383503541670
Canasta1505299512723
Yatzy139426216490
Pool146615889422
Cribbage15009587440
Spades1003000000
SpaRat1502210
Wordle17975000
Bingo1574000
Dominoes15041510932971
Hearts1500010
Poker16249000
Pinochle1503100
NIDINK LIMITED  www.nidink.com