reddowns57 Profile Page

Portrait

reddowns57

Additional Info

canada
Female
canada
Over 18
canasta

User Status

25
OFFLINE
4 years ago
5 hours ago
-
-
-

Forum

This user has no forum posts.
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Canasta2030708601
Bingo11231000
Spades1000000000
Hearts1500030
Dominoes1501500
SpaRat1496130
Bowling1508000
NIDINK LIMITED  www.nidink.com