hotsuperdave Profile Page

Portrait

hotsuperdave

User Status

5
OFFLINE
4 years ago
33 days ago
2 months ago
-
-
-

Forum

This user has no forum posts.
User Scores per game
GameRating/ChipsWinsLostUnfinished
Spades1001000000
Poker5000000000000000
Bingo7781000
Pool152612130
Euchre1500020
Backgammon1500020
Checkers1500460
Bowling2048226000
Canasta1501461
Pachisi15213760
Dominoes1500120
Yatzy1500010
SpaRat1500010
NIDINK LIMITED  www.nidink.com