Share |
Spicy_Xena Profile Page

Portrait

Spicy_Xena
Last 20 Tournaments won.
DateHostDescription
Dec 17 2018 08:00 AM_SHIMMERRegular 20 TABLES
Dec 13 2018 11:00 AMCrystalStarRegular 19 TABLE PLAY IN SEMIC N FINALS
Dec 01 2018 12:00 PM_NutCracker_Regular 31
Nov 29 2018 05:00 PM_MollyRegular FOR ICE 31 T
Nov 29 2018 08:00 AM_DawnyRegular 20 TABLES...sub'd for spicy
Nov 26 2018 02:00 PMCrystalStarRED ONLY 26 TABLE SUBBING FINALS
Nov 23 2018 10:00 PMYannoRegular 40 TABLES
Nov 18 2018 03:00 PM_pandy_Regular-30T
Nov 17 2018 01:00 PM__SnowflakeRegular REDSPOT 26 TABLES
Nov 16 2018 01:00 PMSync_Regular
Nov 14 2018 08:00 AMRAVINRegular 25 TABLES
Sep 27 2018 08:00 AMJYNXRegular 21t FINISHED TOUR FOR DAWN
Sep 26 2018 12:00 AM_SharkluvrRegular 31 TABLES
Sep 25 2018 11:00 PM_Kristy_Regular REDSPOT 35 T
Sep 25 2018 11:00 PM_Kristy_Regular 35 T
Sep 07 2018 07:00 PMPinkMoonRegular 29 Ts for FAACE
Sep 07 2018 12:00 PM_SuzyQRegular 21 T
Aug 18 2018 07:00 PM_88_Regular
Jul 20 2018 07:00 PM_FAACERegular 34T
Jul 17 2018 01:00 PMLuv_BugRegular 21
User Scores
GameRating/ChipsWinLosesUnfinished
Cribbage1559000
Spades1250000000
Euchre13212000
Poker6500000
Backgammon1540000
Hearts1520000

Additional Info

Female
Canada
Over 18
euchre
euchre tourn
i love playing crib and euchre
cards

User Status

31
ONLINE
8 years ago
34 minutes ago
32 minutes ago
Fresh Boarder
Fresh Boarder
11
-
The Home of Nidink  www.nidink.com