Share |
Mindi_ Profile Page

Portrait

Mindi_
Last 20 Tournaments won.
DateHostDescription
Sep 18 2018 12:00 AM_SharkluvrRegular 24 TABLES
Jul 21 2018 09:00 AM_88_Regular
Mar 02 2018 04:00 PMEMCEE24 TABLES FOR SWEETS BLACK ONLY STD
Feb 28 2018 07:00 PMJAZZZYYRegular 35 TABLES
Feb 28 2018 08:00 AM_DawnyRegular 21 TABLES spicy subbed final
Feb 18 2018 04:00 PM_Sweets_Regular 32 TABLES
Feb 18 2018 04:00 PM_Sweets_Regular RED SPOT 32 TABLES
Feb 06 2018 08:00 PMshe_devilRegular-44
Feb 06 2018 08:00 PMshe_devilRegular-44
Feb 04 2018 12:00 PMLuv_Bug REDSPOT38
Feb 04 2018 12:00 PMLuv_BugRegular
Nov 18 2017 08:00 PM_SCUDS_Regular 43T
Oct 29 2017 09:00 PM_pandy_Regular-TOC 39T
Oct 11 2017 08:00 PM_88_Regular 42 TABLES
Sep 21 2017 08:00 PMJAZZZYYRegular 36 TABLES
Sep 05 2017 09:00 PMPinkMoonRegular 44 Ts
Aug 22 2017 08:00 AM_DawnyRegular 20 TABLES
Aug 18 2017 07:00 PM_DawnyRegular 28 TABLES FOR TINA
Aug 14 2017 10:00 AM_Selena_Regular RED SPOT TABLE 27
Aug 14 2017 10:00 AM_Selena_Regular RED SPOT TABLE
User Scores
GameRating/ChipsWinLosesUnfinished
Euchre19989000
Poker2690050000
Reversi1677000
Spades1342562000
Pachisi6960000
Pool1860000
Checkers1700000
Cribbage1680000
Chess2020000
Dominoes1540000
Gin Rummy1731000
Hearts1520000
Backgammon1520000
Four in a Row2100000
Pinochle1520000

Additional Info

Female
Over 18

User Status

872
OFFLINE
9 years ago
8 hours ago
2 days ago
Fresh Boarder
Fresh Boarder
34
-1043
The Home of Nidink  www.nidink.com