Share |
_Jynx Profile Page

Portrait

_Jynx
Last 20 Tournaments won.
DateHostDescription
Oct 22 2018 12:00 AM_MonsterMashRegular 28 TABLES
Oct 20 2018 11:00 AMJYNXSWINGERS 24T FOR MINDI (I subbed bill in fina
Oct 13 2018 10:00 AM_Defined_Regular 30 T
Oct 12 2018 09:00 PM_GatarRegular 46TBLS
Oct 06 2018 10:00 AMJYNXRegular 27T FOR DEFINED
Sep 13 2018 07:00 PMJYNXRegular 37 T i subbed for smiley
Sep 09 2018 11:00 AMRAVINRegular RED SPOT 29 TABLES
Sep 09 2018 11:00 AMRAVINRegular 29 TABLES
Sep 07 2018 10:00 AM_MollyRegular 24 T
Sep 07 2018 09:00 AMMindiiRegular
Aug 16 2018 09:00 PMJYNXRegular 43T JAZZZYY sick subbed from semis fo
Jul 30 2018 09:00 AMMindiiRegular 25 TABLES
Jul 25 2018 12:00 AM_SharkluvrRegular 29 TABLES
Jul 23 2018 11:00 AM_Selena_Regular 27 TABLE BEE
Jul 22 2018 10:00 AM_Bandit_Regular 22 T
Jul 20 2018 01:00 PMLuv_BugRegular 25
Jul 19 2018 10:00 AMMindiiRegular23 TABLES
Jul 06 2018 12:00 AM_WildCatRegular RED SPOT 27 TABLES
Jul 06 2018 12:00 AM_WildCatRegular 27 TABLES
Jul 04 2018 12:00 AM_SharkluvrRegular 29 TABLES
User Scores
GameRating/ChipsWinLosesUnfinished
Spades1252512000
Hearts1906000
Dominoes2202000
Gin Rummy1810000
Pachisi3122000
Poker50006500000
Pinochle1654000
Euchre7640000
Pool1540000

Additional Info

Female
usa

User Status

72
OFFLINE
5 years ago
11 hours ago
10 hours ago
Fresh Boarder
Fresh Boarder
643
7
The Home of Nidink  www.nidink.com