Share |
_Jynx Profile Page

Portrait

_Jynx
Last 20 Tournaments won.
DateHostDescription
Apr 22 2018 01:00 PM_BEE_Regular 31
Apr 21 2018 11:00 PM_cupcakesRegular RED SPOT 37 TABLES
Mar 25 2018 09:00 AM_Bandit_Regular 38 T
Mar 24 2018 12:00 AM_SharkluvrRegular 32 TABLES
Mar 08 2018 12:00 AM_WildCatRegular 20 TABLES
Feb 13 2018 09:00 PMPinkMoonRed Spot 41 Ts
Feb 13 2018 10:00 AMMindiiRegular
Feb 11 2018 11:00 AMRAVINRegular 37 TABLES
Feb 04 2018 03:00 PM_FIRERegular-35
Feb 03 2018 10:00 AM_Defined_Regular T30
Feb 03 2018 08:00 AM_88_Regular 27 TABLES
Jan 31 2018 09:00 AMMindiiRegular 25 TABLES
Jan 21 2018 03:00 AMJAZZZYYRegular COC WINNERS
Jan 21 2018 04:00 AMJAZZZYYCOC... 12 TABLES
Dec 30 2017 11:00 PM_cupcakesRegular WITH 39
Dec 29 2017 09:00 AMMindiiRegular 30 TABLES
Dec 13 2017 06:00 PM_TralalaRegular 33 TABLES
Dec 10 2017 08:00 PM_88_Regular FOR SCUDS 39 TABLES
Dec 07 2017 10:00 PMJYNXRegular 42T
Nov 29 2017 09:00 AMMindiiRegular 21 TABLES
User Scores
GameRating/ChipsWinLosesUnfinished
Spades1250512000
Hearts1866000
Dominoes2162000
Gin Rummy1728000
Pachisi2782000
Poker50006500000
Pinochle1618000
Euchre4780000

Additional Info

Female
usa

User Status

186
ONLINE
5 years ago
7 hours ago
5 days ago
Fresh Boarder
Fresh Boarder
393
5
The Home of Nidink  www.nidink.com