Share |
Intexk Profile Page

Portrait

Intexk
Last 20 Tournaments won.
DateHostDescription
May 20 2016 03:00 AMIntexktest
Dec 10 2015 02:00 AMIntexkRegular
Nov 12 2015 02:00 AMIntexkaNOTHER TEST
Nov 11 2015 03:00 AMJAZZZYYTHE ONLY WAY WE GONNA GET TROPHIES
Nov 11 2015 02:00 AMtestforumTHE BEST TOUR EVER PLAYED!
May 01 2015 04:00 AMJAZZZYYSingle Elimination
Apr 30 2015 03:00 AM_DOCSingle Elimination
Apr 30 2015 01:00 AMtestforumSingle
Apr 30 2015 12:00 AMtestforumSingle Elimination
User Scores
GameRating/ChipsWinLosesUnfinished
Checkers1941000
Poker9915180000
SpaRat29782000
Spades3086965000
12497000
Pool3320000
73480000
Pinochle2425000
Hearts2032000
Chess1520000
Euchre4490000
Cribbage1458000
Backgammon1688000
Reversi1536000
Pachisi1280000
Gin Rummy1834000
Dominoes1367000
Canasta1402000

Additional Info

www.nidink.com
Spain
Male
Spain
Over 18
Doing Holes In Bed
One that has u
just remember im not stuck in nidink with u guys ur stuck in nidink with me!.
The Reproductive Cycle of the Pods

User Status

70
ONLINE
11 years ago
31 minutes ago
8 months ago
Administrator
Administrator
396
11

Forum

Last 10 Forum Posts
DateDESCASCSubjectDESCASCCategoryDESCASCHitsDESCASC
01/22/2018 06:58:04Re: Euchre new LayoutHave your say1330
07/31/2017 13:32:47Euchre new LayoutHave your say1330
03/14/2017 10:28:02CONWAY WAITING FOR A SUB....Have your say696
10/19/2015 00:10:11Re:NAKED TOUR..WHERE IS WALLY?Fun Corner2001
10/19/2015 00:04:31Re:NAKED TOURFun Corner2001
10/18/2015 23:53:44NAKED TOURFun Corner2001
01/03/2015 23:43:16MOVED: A word from a volunteerPlayers Club Euchre573
06/07/2014 03:38:43Re: DREAM TEAM SERIES 10 - REGISTRATIONS ARE OPENPlayers Club Euchre11684
12/19/2012 16:30:48New Spades LayoutHave your say1522
11/01/2012 02:18:09Re:RIP LEOHave your say7999
The Home of Nidink  www.nidink.com