Share |
squirrel Profile Page

Portrait

squirrel
Last 10 Tournaments won.
DateDescription
Dec 26 2017 11:00 PMSWINGERS 38T
Oct 14 2017 09:00 PMRegular 44T
Sep 17 2017 09:00 PM39 TABLES - Regular
Aug 08 2017 09:00 PMRegular 34 TABLES
Aug 05 2017 04:00 PMRegular 22 TABLES
Aug 03 2017 11:00 PMRegular-34 T
Aug 01 2017 10:00 PMRegular 40 TABLES
Jul 22 2017 03:00 PMRegular 20 TABLES
Jul 21 2017 06:00 PMRegular
Jun 20 2017 08:00 PMRegular 30 TABLES
User Scores
GameRating/ChipsWinLosesUnfinished
Four in a Row1780000
Euchre3925000
Dominoes1503000
Pachisi1504000
Cribbage1629000
Poker49989472000

Additional Info

My decision making skills are that of a squirrel crossing the street!
In case you didnt know...

User Status

13
OFFLINE
11 months ago
25 days ago
7 months ago
-
-
-

Forum

This user has no forum posts.
The Home of Nidink  www.nidink.com