Share |
squirrel Profile Page

Portrait

squirrel
Last 20 Tournaments won.
DateHostDescription
Jan 27 2018 11:00 PM_cupcakesRegular
Dec 26 2017 11:00 PMJYNXSWINGERS 38T
Oct 14 2017 09:00 PMJYNXRegular 44T
Sep 17 2017 09:00 PM_DOC39 TABLES - Regular
Aug 08 2017 09:00 PMJAZZZYYRegular 34 TABLES
Aug 05 2017 04:00 PM_SharkluvrRegular 22 TABLES
Aug 03 2017 11:00 PM_pandy_Regular-34 T
Aug 01 2017 10:00 PM_TinaRegular 40 TABLES
Jul 22 2017 03:00 PM_DawnyRegular 20 TABLES
Jul 21 2017 06:00 PMDuckieRegular
Jun 20 2017 08:00 PMJAZZZYYRegular 30 TABLES
Jun 17 2017 11:00 PM_KyWildcatRegular 35 TABLES
May 22 2017 10:00 PMMiss__LeeRegular 36 TBLS KRISTY
May 18 2017 09:00 PM_DOC37 TABLES - Regular
May 04 2017 01:00 PM_FAACERegular 26T
Apr 14 2017 07:00 PM_TinaRegular 26 TABLES
Apr 11 2017 08:00 PMJAZZZYYRegular 40 TABLES
Apr 09 2017 10:00 PMDuckieRegular 44 TBLS
Apr 04 2017 06:00 PMDuckieRegular
User Scores
GameRating/ChipsWinLosesUnfinished
Four in a Row1780000
Euchre4205000
Dominoes1503000
Pachisi1504000
Cribbage1584000
Poker49989472000

Additional Info

My decision making skills are that of a squirrel crossing the street!

User Status

24
ONLINE
14 months ago
31 minutes ago
20 hours ago
-
-
-

Forum

This user has no forum posts.
The Home of Nidink  www.nidink.com