Share |
bonie Profile Page

Portrait

bonie
Last 20 Tournaments won.
DateHostDescription
Apr 22 2018 12:00 AM_pandy_Regular-28 T
Apr 17 2018 06:00 PM_Defined_Regular 36T
Apr 08 2018 10:00 PMJYNXRegular 45T
Mar 23 2018 11:00 PM_ShadowREG - FOR FIRE - 38T
Mar 17 2018 12:00 AMLuv_BugRegular 30
Mar 04 2018 08:00 PMJAZZZYYRegular 42 TABLES
Feb 12 2018 12:00 AM_WildCatRegular 25 TABLES
Jan 18 2018 12:00 AM_WildCatRegular 21 TABLES
Jan 04 2018 12:00 AM_WildCatRegular 25 TABLES
Dec 20 2017 02:00 PMNaughty_ElfRegular 21 TABLES FOR SELENA
Dec 14 2017 07:00 PMMerry_KristymasRegular 34 T
Dec 12 2017 10:00 PMJOLLY_JINGLERegular 34 TABLES
Dec 10 2017 11:00 AMJYNXRegular 24T OPEN TOUR
Dec 07 2017 08:00 PMJYNXRegular 36T FOR JAZZZYY
Dec 07 2017 01:00 AM_Kristy_Regular SHARK 13 T
Nov 29 2017 05:00 PM_TralalaRegular 25 TABLES
Nov 27 2017 11:00 PMJYNXRegular
Nov 01 2017 08:00 AM_DawnyRegular 18 TABLES
Oct 23 2017 06:00 AMDuckieRegular 19 TBLS
Aug 04 2017 11:00 AM_GatarRegular18 TABLES
User Scores
GameRating/ChipsWinLosesUnfinished
Checkers1503000
Canasta1560000
Pool1520000
Poker16500000
Backgammon1540000
Spades1252050000
Euchre24902000

Additional Info

oh
Female
usa
Over 18
euchre
euchre
euchre

User Status

20
ONLINE
9 years ago
46 minutes ago
3 years ago
Fresh Boarder
Fresh Boarder
10
-

Forum

Last 10 Forum Posts
DateDESCASCSubjectDESCASCCategoryDESCASCHitsDESCASC
01/09/2012 16:34:44Re:To DaveHave your say2796
01/09/2012 21:31:57Re:To DaveHave your say2796
01/10/2012 16:52:10Re:To DaveHave your say2796
The Home of Nidink  www.nidink.com