Share |
GudTimes311 Profile Page

Portrait

GudTimes311
Last 20 Tournaments won.
DateHostDescription
May 01 2018 12:00 AM_SharkluvrRegular 27 TABLES
Apr 21 2018 07:00 AMRAVINRegular 25 TABLES
Apr 17 2018 11:00 PM_Kristy_Regular 41 T
Feb 27 2018 06:00 AM_RAYNERegular 16 TABLES REDSPOT
Feb 19 2018 12:00 AM_WildCatRegular 27 TABLES
Feb 06 2018 09:00 PMPinkMoonRed Spot 41 Ts
Feb 06 2018 12:00 AMLuv_BugRegular24T
Feb 02 2018 08:00 AM_DawnyRegular 23 TABLES
Jan 30 2018 07:00 AM_SCUDS_Regular 24T
Jan 29 2018 09:00 AMMindiiRegular
Jan 20 2018 08:00 AM_88_Regular 28 TABLES
Jan 15 2018 08:00 PMJAZZZYYRegular 42 TABLES RED SPOT
Jan 15 2018 08:00 PMJAZZZYYRegular 42 TABLES
Jan 07 2018 10:00 AMshe_devilRegular-27
Dec 25 2017 07:00 AM__SnowflakeRegular 19 TABLES
Dec 12 2017 11:00 PMJYNXRegular 36 T
Dec 06 2017 12:00 AM_GatarRegular26TBLS
Nov 14 2017 09:00 PMPinkMoonRegular 40 Ts jazzzyy subbed
Nov 07 2017 12:00 AM_SharkluvrRegular 15 TABLES
Oct 20 2017 10:00 PM_ZombieRegular 38 TABLES
User Scores
GameRating/ChipsWinLosesUnfinished
Euchre13665000
Pool1900000
Cribbage1535000
Gin Rummy1606000
Canasta1506000
Spades1000000000

Additional Info

oh
Male
U.S.A.
Over 18
euchre
Just here 2 play!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

User Status

4
OFFLINE
4 years ago
7 days ago
4 months ago
-
-
-

Forum

This user has no forum posts.
The Home of Nidink  www.nidink.com