Share |
Pinktea1 Profile Page

Portrait

Pinktea1
User Scores
GameRating/ChipsWinLosesUnfinished
Cribbage1611000
Spades1081671000
Hearts1639000
Canasta1761000
Poker6500000
Pachisi3180000
Pinochle1520000
Backgammon1560000

Additional Info

iowa
Female
USA
Over 18
cribbage
idk yet

User Status

0
OFFLINE
7 years ago
10 days ago
2 years ago
-
-
-

Forum

This user has no forum posts.
The Home of Nidink  www.nidink.com