Share |
Pinktea1 Profile Page

Portrait

Pinktea1
User Scores
GameRating/ChipsWinLosesUnfinished
Cribbage1571000
Spades1024074000
Hearts1605000
Canasta1718000
Poker6500000
Pachisi2850000
Pinochle1520000

Additional Info

iowa
Female
USA
Over 18
cribbage
idk yet

User Status

11
OFFLINE
6 years ago
20 hours ago
7 months ago
-
-
-

Forum

This user has no forum posts.
The Home of Nidink  www.nidink.com