Share |
Pinktea1 Profile Page

Portrait

Pinktea1
User Scores
GameRating/ChipsWinLosesUnfinished
Cribbage1571000
Spades1023074000
Hearts1585000
Canasta1718000
Poker6500000
Pachisi1930000
Pinochle1520000

Additional Info

iowa
Female
USA
Over 18
cribbage
idk yet

User Status

6
OFFLINE
6 years ago
21 hours ago
4 months ago
-
-
-

Forum

This user has no forum posts.
The Home of Nidink  www.nidink.com